CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Deuce
  3. Mike Luciano
  4. All games
ML

Mike Luciano

#6 · EH · Deuce
Story image
Bats / ThrowsR / R
Ht / Wt6-0 / 185 lbs.
BornOct 29, 1979
Seasons2004–2015 (12)
Teams
DeuceRawDawgsBingoRumorsHot Mops
+4 moreDerelictsBombersHead FirstIron
ProfileIs this you? Claim it
Career255 G · 893 PA
AVG.587HR83RBI422OPS1.659
Career WAR 9.5 · wRC+ 131 · OPS+ 161#2 in Chicago history in hits (488) ›
CareerAll games201520142013201220112010200920082007200620052004

Batting · Season by Season

Record Book
YearTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACAVGOBPSLGOPS
2004RawDawgs1548253283427203.667.6421.2081.850
2005Derelicts, RawDawgs2261172740823213.443.439.9021.341
2006Bombers, RawDawgs, Hot Mops3194233996235531.415.440.7021.142
2007RawDawgs, Bingo, Hot Mops, Iron42121406554852712.537.554.8431.397
2008RawDawgs, Bingo, Rumors321013860145836500.594.6131.0691.683
2009RawDawgs, Bingo, Rumors17633040111946110.635.6411.2701.910
2010RawDawgs, Deuce227839541341249403.692.6821.4232.105
2011Deuce, Head First2174284585730604.608.6071.1351.742
2012Bingo, Deuce1864334461944314.688.6621.2341.896
2013Deuce1350233450628110.680.6861.1401.826
2014Deuce1135111943014000.543.543.8291.371
2015Deuce11432629301038104.674.6251.4422.067
Career25583233348890328342237824.587.5881.0711.659

Advanced · Season by Season

What these mean
YearPAwOBAwRC+OPS+ISOBABIPBB%K%RCWAR
200453.695112126.542.6363.80.039.40.4
200566.52310099.459.3653.01.525.30.3
2006100.481102104.287.4165.03.029.30.4
2007130.574123145.306.5095.40.857.41.1
2008106.695144185.475.5594.70.066.21.4
200964.778155201.635.5851.61.651.31.0
201085.811149198.731.6364.70.078.51.2
201184.693132169.527.5677.10.053.50.9
201271.766146197.547.6484.21.455.41.0
201351.798156204.460.6512.02.039.10.8
201435.601112121.286.5430.00.015.70.3
201548.767145193.767.5762.10.042.30.7
Career893.669131161.484.5474.10.9538.39.5

Regular Season vs Playoffs

GamesGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular season23477230644982297538834.582.5851.0541.640
Playoffs19552738838343.691.6511.3822.033
Tournaments250100000.200.200.200.400

By Team

TeamYrsGABHHRRBIAVGOPS
Deuce2010–158028118139170.6441.885
RawDawgs2004–10702151221289.5671.454
Bingo2007–122587591154.6781.941
Rumors2008–092482521251.6341.944
Hot Mops2006–07226529331.4461.261
Derelicts2005154019512.4751.427
Bombers200612351307.3711.029
Head First2011417805.4711.176
Iron2007310513.5001.400

By League & Tournament

EventYrsGABHHRRBIAVG
Riverside Fall League2005–1514146828159264.600
North Riverside Summer League2004–1065201114977.567
Berwyn Summer League2007–08165436737.667
Berwyn Summer League2007–1272822417.786
Forest Park Summer League2006–079231207.522
Berwyn Fall League20057218311.381
Westchester Fall League2011417805.471
Forest Park Fall League2007310513.500
Cicero Blue Summer League200615101.200
Killer B Tournament200725100.200

Batting Splits

Career
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Total832333488283903283422378.587.5881.0711.659891
LocationABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Home403162235126551935203154.583.5831.0741.657433
Away429171253157351348219224.590.5931.0681.660458
CompetitionABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
League827333487282903283422378.589.5901.0761.666890
Tournament5011000000.200.200.200.4001
Playoffs552738198383430.691.6511.3822.03376
SituationABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
None on2831071619726152328104.569.5841.0111.594286
Runners on549226327186641760394274.596.5901.1021.692605
Bases loaded512233231187040.647.6491.1761.82660
Leading off inning1244666411159953.532.550.9191.470114
None on / none out153608653147121653.562.576.9801.556150
OutsABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
0 outs29113417410632112511975.598.5821.0411.623303
1 out2671161639433729155163.610.6091.1121.721297
2 outs2748315183251429148140.551.5731.0621.635291
2 outs, runners on217651176323922141130.539.5651.0321.597224
InningABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Innings 1-4559238332182642363300306.594.5941.1291.723631
Innings 5-726693153992592012172.575.578.9621.540256
Extra innings7232100100.429.429.5711.0004
Batting positionABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Batting 1st10110001001.0001.0001.0002.0001
Batting 2nd8231200200.375.375.6251.0005
Batting 3rd12360815381197742.659.6541.2031.857148
Batting 4th1587610250218239750.646.6181.3161.935208
Batting 5th2048411352341116103112.554.5661.0641.630217
Batting 6th1434783551331264123.580.597.9651.563138
Batting 7th1083661388695040.565.5651.0001.565108
Batting 8th571630232231711.526.534.7891.32445
Batting 9th9575200400.778.7781.0001.7789
Batting 10th20775011700.350.350.600.95012
Batting 11th1000000000.000.000.000.0000
Fielding positionABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
As C451196275160481849250235.610.6071.1221.729506
As EH339120188109391327142142.555.563.9851.548334
As 2B158107012800.667.6671.2001.86718
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
May10342664512364010.641.644.9901.635102
June10737674210695750.626.6261.0841.710116
July772640246552910.519.512.9221.43571
August123536940126116551.561.5651.0241.589126
September221871226624527118173.552.5741.0721.647237
October18379111602272210064.607.5851.1641.749213
November1891364031320.722.7141.4442.15926

Career Game Log

All 255 games
DateOppResultABRH2B3BLeague / Event
Oct 17 '15vs En FuegoW 10-521110Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 10 '15vs ConvictsW 26-1043300Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 10 '15vs En FuegoL 18-1952300Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 10 '15@ En FuegoL 10-1132200Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 3 '15vs Scared HitlessW 17-131100Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 3 '15@ Scared HitlessW 15-552200Riverside Fall 2015
Sep 26 '15vs R2D2L 18-2143310Riverside Fall 2015
Sep 26 '15@ ConvictsW 13-443400Riverside Fall 2015
Aug 29 '15vs ConvictsW 9-431200Riverside Fall 2015
Aug 22 '15@ R2D2W 31-1554410Riverside Fall 2015
Aug 15 '15@ Village IdiotsW 22-354400Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 4 '14vs En FuegoL 5-1731210Riverside Fall 2014
Sep 27 '14vs Scared HitlessW 14-331320Riverside Fall 2014
Sep 20 '14vs R2D2W 8-432201Riverside Fall 2014
Sep 20 '14@ Brokebat MountainL 3-930300Riverside Fall 2014
Sep 13 '14vs Village IdiotsW 9-330000Riverside Fall 2014
Sep 13 '14@ En FuegoL 3-631201Riverside Fall 2014
Sep 6 '14@ Scared HitlessW 14-032201Riverside Fall 2014
Aug 23 '14vs Brokebat MountainW 10-931200Riverside Fall 2014
Aug 23 '14@ R2D2W 9-541100Riverside Fall 2014
Aug 16 '14vs En FuegoW 9-231100Riverside Fall 2014
Aug 16 '14@ Village IdiotsW 16-1141110Riverside Fall 2014
Oct 19 '13vs R2D2L 4-1231200SemifinalRiverside Fall 2013
Oct 12 '13vs En FuegoL 14-1953410Riverside Fall 2013
Oct 12 '13@ Village IdiotsW 18-251110Riverside Fall 2013
Oct 5 '13vs Scared HitlessW 15-242300Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 28 '13vs R2D2W 13-542310Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 28 '13@ Thirsty?W 19-1552400Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 21 '13@ En FuegoL 4-732200Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 21 '13vs Village IdiotsW 13-132200Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 14 '13@ Scared HitlessW 17-242410Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 7 '13vs Thirsty?W 4-330100Riverside Fall 2013
Sep 7 '13@ R2D2L 1-1121100Riverside Fall 2013
Aug 24 '13vs En FuegoW 11-842310Riverside Fall 2013
Aug 24 '13@ Village IdiotsW 17-1053400Riverside Fall 2013
Nov 3 '12@ En FuegoL 7-1242310ChampionshipRiverside Fall 2012
Nov 3 '12vs R2D2W 15-932200SemifinalRiverside Fall 2012
Oct 20 '12vs Bunch of GuysW 21-1042310Riverside Fall 2012
Oct 13 '12vs FatiguedW 19-732300Riverside Fall 2012
Oct 6 '12@ R2D2L 7-1731101Riverside Fall 2012
Oct 6 '12vs En FuegoL 6-1622100Riverside Fall 2012
Sep 29 '12@ FatiguedW 11-842300Riverside Fall 2012
Sep 29 '12vs R2D2W 7-641100Riverside Fall 2012
Sep 22 '12@ Bunch of GuysW 12-141210Riverside Fall 2012
Sep 15 '12vs Bunch of GuysW 17-733310Riverside Fall 2012
Sep 15 '12@ En FuegoW 18-642210Riverside Fall 2012
Sep 8 '12vs R2D2W 10-421100Riverside Fall 2012
Aug 18 '12@ Bunch of GuysW 15-112100Riverside Fall 2012
Aug 18 '12@ R2D2W 9-431210Riverside Fall 2012
Jun 6 '12@ FundamentalsW 14-952500Berwyn Summer 2012
Jun 4 '12@ CreepsW 13-853400Berwyn Summer 2012
May 23 '12@ WilliayW 16-453300Berwyn Summer 2012
May 16 '12@ VillanovaW 17-1351400Berwyn Summer 2012
Oct 29 '11@ En FuegoL 3-430100ChampionshipRiverside Fall 2011
Oct 29 '11vs R2D2W 12-820100SemifinalRiverside Fall 2011
Oct 29 '11vs In The StreetW 26-232310QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2011
Oct 22 '11vs In The StreetW 18-641101Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 22 '11vs DeuceL 6-2353410Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 15 '11vs Super Smashed Bros.W 9-443301Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 15 '11@ In The StreetW 23-653410Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 12 '11@ AmateursL 28-2960200Westchester Fall 2011
Oct 8 '11vs Swamp DonkeysW 23-932200Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 8 '11vs Bunch of GuysW 8-320100Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 5 '11vs VaporizedL 6-1142401Westchester Fall 2011
Oct 1 '11@ R2D2W 12-442400Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 24 '11vs Super Smashed Bros.W 9-630000Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 24 '11@ Bunch of GuysL 6-900000Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 21 '11@ LiquorL 11-1230100Westchester Fall 2011
Sep 21 '11vs Hit and RunL 4-1641101Westchester Fall 2011
Sep 17 '11@ In The StreetW 16-1143310Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 17 '11vs En FuegoL 1-1130000Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 10 '11vs Super Smashed Bros.W 20-543420Riverside Fall 2011
Aug 27 '11@ En FuegoL 10-1142301Riverside Fall 2011
Aug 27 '11vs R2D2L 15-1741320Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 16 '10@ En FuegoW 24-1244401ChampionshipRiverside Fall 2010
Oct 16 '10@ R2D2W 32-843300SemifinalRiverside Fall 2010
Oct 9 '10vs Bartender JackW 22-1653420Riverside Fall 2010
Oct 2 '10@ R2D2L 9-1431320Riverside Fall 2010
Oct 2 '10vs R2D2W 15-1242210Riverside Fall 2010
Sep 25 '10@ En FuegoL 7-2033320Riverside Fall 2010
Sep 25 '10vs En FuegoW 10-730000Riverside Fall 2010
Sep 18 '10@ Bartender JackW 23-452300Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 28 '10vs En FuegoL 16-1742211Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 28 '10@ En FuegoL 16-1942200Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 14 '10vs Bunch of GuysL 2-1520000Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 14 '10@ Bunch of GuysW 20-1851200Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 7 '10vs Bartender JackW 26-634300Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 7 '10@ Bartender JackW 18-332311Riverside Fall 2010
Jun 22 '10@ The RunsW 12-241310North Riverside Summer 2010
Jun 1 '10@ WarhawksW 10-631200North Riverside Summer 2010
Jun 1 '10vs GatorsW 14-230201North Riverside Summer 2010
May 25 '10vs CrackersL 3-1621210North Riverside Summer 2010
May 25 '10vs The RunsW 15-1331200North Riverside Summer 2010
May 18 '10@ ShopW 15-543410North Riverside Summer 2010
May 4 '10vs Spicy MeatballsW 16-541310North Riverside Summer 2010
May 4 '10@ GatorsW 23-932200North Riverside Summer 2010
Nov 7 '09@ En FuegoL 18-3342310SemifinalRiverside Fall 2009
Nov 7 '09vs Bad CompanyW 17-522200QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2009
Oct 25 '09vs Sons of Jim EssianW 18-033310Riverside Fall 2009
Oct 25 '09vs MercenariesW 23-842210Riverside Fall 2009
Oct 25 '09vs En FuegoL 9-1931210Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 26 '09@ Bad CompanyW 14-543311Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 26 '09vs Sons of Jim EssianW 18-441100Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 19 '09vs DeuceW 10-952430Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 12 '09@ MercenariesW 24-454510Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 12 '09@ R2D2L 3-531000Riverside Fall 2009
Aug 22 '09@ DeuceW 14-430210Riverside Fall 2009
Aug 22 '09vs Bad CompanyW 16-543300Riverside Fall 2009
Aug 15 '09vs R2D2W 13-1241200Riverside Fall 2009
May 20 '09@ PrimosW 14-131100Berwyn Summer 2009
May 19 '09@ GatorsW 7-530000North Riverside Summer 2009
May 12 '09@ WarhawksW 19-1851400North Riverside Summer 2009
May 5 '09vs ShopW 22-243310North Riverside Summer 2009
Nov 1 '08@ R2D2L 6-720210SemifinalRiverside Fall 2008
Nov 1 '08vs MarlinsW 6-331110QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2008
Oct 11 '08vs MarlinsL 6-842301Riverside Fall 2008
Oct 11 '08@ En FuegoL 11-1432110Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 27 '08vs Sons of Jim EssianW 17-032210Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 27 '08@ R2D2L 5-831100Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 20 '08vs DeuceW 11-130300Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 20 '08@ Little JimmyW 10-144300Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 6 '08vs En FuegoL 8-1030200Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 6 '08@ MarlinsW 9-630100Riverside Fall 2008
Aug 23 '08@ DeuceL 4-1130100Riverside Fall 2008
Jul 23 '08vs The GoatL 7-1030301Berwyn Summer 2008
Jul 22 '08@ Big League BurritosW 15-342301North Riverside Summer 2008
Jul 22 '08vs MinutemenW 17-1341210North Riverside Summer 2008
Jul 16 '08@ Hung OverW 16-122200Berwyn Summer 2008
Jul 15 '08@ SwallsW 9-711100North Riverside Summer 2008
Jul 15 '08vs Big League BurritosW 8-430000North Riverside Summer 2008
Jul 11 '08vs SwassL 5-932210Berwyn Summer 2008
Jul 2 '08vs Spicy MeatballsW 14-1151200Berwyn Summer 2008
Jul 1 '08@ SurvivorsW 15-641200North Riverside Summer 2008
Jun 24 '08vs The RunsW 5-431200North Riverside Summer 2008
Jun 18 '08@ TBDW 21-843321Berwyn Summer 2008
Jun 17 '08vs SwallsW 11-631220North Riverside Summer 2008
Jun 17 '08@ Spicy MeatballsW 9-330100North Riverside Summer 2008
Jun 11 '08vs Hung OverW 10-031220Berwyn Summer 2008
Jun 10 '08vs WarhawksW 10-221100North Riverside Summer 2008
Jun 2 '08@ SwassW 15-232201Berwyn Summer 2008
May 28 '08vs TBDW 12-232200Berwyn Summer 2008
May 27 '08vs SurvivorsW 11-532200North Riverside Summer 2008
May 21 '08@ Spicy MeatballsW 19-852320Berwyn Summer 2008
May 20 '08@ The RunsL 7-1131100North Riverside Summer 2008
May 6 '08@ WarhawksW 4-230200North Riverside Summer 2008
Oct 16 '07vs R PlaceL 7-1430000Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 27 '07vs Dem DhereW 17-431100Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 22 '07@ En FuegoW 14-930200Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 22 '07vs En FuegoW 16-220100Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 20 '07vs GrindersW 18-643410Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 15 '07vs ALG WorldwideW 11-421100Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 15 '07@ ALG WorldwideW 12-442200Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 8 '07vs DeuceW 8-730000Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 8 '07@ DeuceW 15-242210Riverside Fall 2007
Aug 18 '07@ R2D2L 7-821000Riverside Fall 2007
Aug 18 '07vs R2D2L 11-1510000Riverside Fall 2007
Aug 14 '07@ Spicy MeatballsW 17-1221000QuarterfinalNorth Riverside Summer 2007
Aug 14 '07@ Big League BurritosW 8-640000North Riverside Summer 2007
Aug 7 '07@ Spicy MeatballsL 5-1030200North Riverside Summer 2007
Aug 7 '07@ TigersL 1-1610000North Riverside Summer 2007
Aug 6 '07vs God GivinL 11-2422200Berwyn Summer 2007
Aug 3 '07vs TorerosW 21-143311Berwyn Summer 2007
Jul 31 '07vs RecersW 11-231210North Riverside Summer 2007
Jul 31 '07@ WarhawksL 8-1731101North Riverside Summer 2007
Jul 30 '07@ TorerosW 10-841100Berwyn Summer 2007
Jul 28 '07@ CaliberL 0-130100Killer B
Jul 28 '07vs TigersL 0-120000Killer B
Jul 16 '07@ KingsL 4-931200Forest Park Summer 2007
Jul 10 '07@ HaymakersW 22-1155500North Riverside Summer 2007
Jul 9 '07@ CrushL 2-1420100Forest Park Summer 2007
Jul 6 '07vs HaymakersW 16-631200Berwyn Summer 2007
Jul 2 '07@ WallaceW 4-331100Forest Park Summer 2007
Jun 25 '07@ Slam CityW 18-1643300Berwyn Summer 2007
Jun 25 '07@ CrushW 13-310100Forest Park Summer 2007
Jun 20 '07@ GamecocksW 16-633200Berwyn Summer 2007
Jun 19 '07@ RecersW 14-230200North Riverside Summer 2007
Jun 12 '07@ SurvivorsL 4-620100North Riverside Summer 2007
Jun 12 '07vs WarhawksL 14-2630200North Riverside Summer 2007
Jun 6 '07@ ChubbsL 7-1410100Berwyn Summer 2007
Jun 5 '07vs Big League BurritosW 18-632202North Riverside Summer 2007
Jun 4 '07vs SwassW 18-1041310Berwyn Summer 2007
May 29 '07vs HaymakersL 3-1130100North Riverside Summer 2007
May 29 '07@ TigersL 4-1720200North Riverside Summer 2007
May 23 '07@ Hung OverW 7-231300Berwyn Summer 2007
May 22 '07vs Spicy MeatballsL 10-1141100North Riverside Summer 2007
May 16 '07vs Steel GoldL 14-2241300Forest Park Summer 2007
May 8 '07vs SurvivorsW 9-331200North Riverside Summer 2007
Oct 21 '06@ En FuegoW 12-742200QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2006
Oct 14 '06@ MarlinsL 6-730200Riverside Fall 2006
Oct 14 '06vs Mai TaisW 19-243410Riverside Fall 2006
Oct 14 '06vs DeuceW 10-832211Riverside Fall 2006
Oct 7 '06vs MarlinsL 5-2030110Riverside Fall 2006
Oct 7 '06vs Mai TaisW 9-341110Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 30 '06@ En FuegoL 8-1220000Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 20 '06@ TwistL 5-611100SemifinalForest Park Summer 2006
Sep 20 '06@ Steel GoldW 15-1241210QuarterfinalForest Park Summer 2006
Sep 16 '06vs R2D2W 9-830100Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 16 '06vs En FuegoW 15-832200Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 2 '06@ MarlinsL 4-730100Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 2 '06vs Mai TaisL 4-630000Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 26 '06@ DeuceL 1-621100Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 19 '06vs Pulled HamstringsL 12-1342302Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 19 '06@ R2D2L 2-631100Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 16 '06@ GuiltyW 15-641100Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 9 '06vs RIPW 9-210000Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 1 '06@ WarhawksL 7-930210North Riverside Summer 2006
Jul 25 '06@ PunishmentW 7-530000North Riverside Summer 2006
Jul 18 '06vs SurvivorsL 8-1131110North Riverside Summer 2006
Jun 27 '06@ PunishmentL 8-930100North Riverside Summer 2006
Jun 27 '06vs SurvivorsL 6-730201North Riverside Summer 2006
Jun 20 '06@ WarhawksL 6-1030100North Riverside Summer 2006
Jun 13 '06vs RoundersW 9-441100North Riverside Summer 2006
Jun 6 '06vs WallaceL 2-2210000North Riverside Summer 2006
Jun 1 '06@ CyclonesW 22-1850100Cicero Blue Summer 2006
May 30 '06@ SurvivorsW 8-532201North Riverside Summer 2006
May 16 '06@ RoundersL 7-831211North Riverside Summer 2006
May 9 '06@ WallaceL 1-1320000North Riverside Summer 2006
May 9 '06vs PunishmentL 5-841110North Riverside Summer 2006
Oct 29 '05@ R2D2L 7-1710100QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2005
Oct 18 '05@ ChaosW 24-221200Berwyn Fall 2005
Oct 15 '05@ Pulled HamstringsL 6-1830100Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 15 '05@ R2D2L 11-1530100Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 11 '05vs Young GunsW 17-1640000Berwyn Fall 2005
Oct 8 '05vs DeuceL 14-1541100Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 4 '05@ WallaceW 8-200000Berwyn Fall 2005
Oct 1 '05vs Mai TaisW 15-532310Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 1 '05@ Pulled HamstringsL 10-2330100Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 27 '05@ Long N HardW 10-841200Berwyn Fall 2005
Sep 24 '05vs R2D2L 6-1920100Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 24 '05@ DeuceL 4-1421100Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 20 '05@ RoadhouseL 7-930000Berwyn Fall 2005
Sep 20 '05vs JackedW 16-1042300Berwyn Fall 2005
Sep 17 '05vs LoadedW 13-331000Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 17 '05@ MarlinsW 11-1021110Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 13 '05vs ScrubsW 15-341100Berwyn Fall 2005
Sep 10 '05@ R2D2W 14-921100Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 10 '05vs Pulled HamstringsW 10-931110Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 3 '05@ Mai TaisL 9-2511000Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 3 '05vs MarlinsL 14-1941300Riverside Fall 2005
Aug 27 '05@ LoadedL 15-1742310Riverside Fall 2005
Jul 27 '04vs The RunsW 6-530211ChampionshipNorth Riverside Summer 2004
Jul 20 '04vs Orange CrushW 23-133311SemifinalNorth Riverside Summer 2004
Jul 13 '04@ WarhawksW 20-1620000North Riverside Summer 2004
Jul 6 '04@ The RunsW 16-731100North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 29 '04@ Bunch of GuysW 19-1041100North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 22 '04@ Jerky BoysW 26-753400North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 15 '04vs DeadlinersW 15-332210North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 15 '04@ ChefW 27-144400North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 8 '04vs WarhawksW 11-830300North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 1 '04@ Orange CrushW 15-421110North Riverside Summer 2004
Jun 1 '04vs The RunsW 9-520000North Riverside Summer 2004
May 25 '04vs Bunch of GuysW 18-1642201North Riverside Summer 2004
May 18 '04@ DeadlinersW 15-132310North Riverside Summer 2004
May 18 '04vs Jerky BoysW 17-433320North Riverside Summer 2004
May 11 '04vs ChefW 26-143310North Riverside Summer 2004
Advertisement
ChicagoBallStats from league and tournament box scores