CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Berwyn Summer 2009
  3. Bingo
  4. 2009
BIN
2009 · Berwyn Summer

Bingo

1-2 in 2009
All-time2012200920082007

2009 Batting

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jim Andronis1120000020.000.667.000.667
Mike Luciano1311001300.333.3331.3331.667
Mark Arrivi1210000011.000.333.000.333
Tony Zeman12120104001.000.6672.0002.667
Tom Rocco1120000020.000.667.000.667
Dan Brasic1311000000.333.333.333.667
Scott Sellers1302110100.667.6671.6672.333
Steve Crowley1322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Pete Andronis1200000000.000.000.000.000
Ron Vojik12220025001.0001.0004.0005.000
Mike O'Leary12220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Ryan Andronis1100000000.000.000.000.000
Mike McNulty1100000000.000.000.000.000
Team12614122231451.462.5311.0381.570

Schedule & Results

Berwyn Summer1-2
DateOpponentResultEvent
May 20 6:30p@ PrimosW 14-1Berwyn Summer
Jun 22 6:30pvs SchlitzL 7-15Berwyn Summer
Jul 20 6:30p@ SchlitzL 9-12Berwyn Summer
Advertisement
ChicagoBall