CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Riverside Fall 2011
  3. Super Smashed Bros.
  4. 2011
SSB
2011 · Riverside Fall

Super Smashed Bros.

7-8 in 2011
All-time20122011

2011 Batting

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
George Lebeau2623000220.500.625.5001.125
Mike Peloso2855001500.625.6251.0001.625
Nick Campagna2611000211.167.250.167.417
Nick Isdale2825100100.625.625.7501.375
Cory Tone28480001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Tim LeBeau2745002700.714.6251.5712.196
Ricky Pasarella2822000000.250.250.250.500
Chris Sayatovic2623000300.500.500.5001.000
Mark Gorman2645101500.833.8331.5002.333
Eric Schumacher2410000020.000.333.000.333
Walter Hanley1401100100.250.250.500.750
Joe Lencioni1301000000.333.333.333.667
Team27427393042751.527.543.7301.273

Schedule & Results

Riverside Fall7-8
DateOpponentResultEvent
Aug 20 9:45a@ Bunch of GuysW 15-3Riverside Fall
Aug 27 12:15pvs En FuegoL 12-21Riverside Fall
Aug 27 1:30p@ In The StreetW 13-4Riverside Fall
Sep 10 9:45a@ DeuceL 5-20Riverside Fall
Sep 10 11a@ R2D2W 18-7Riverside Fall
Sep 17 1:30pvs In The StreetW 16-6Riverside Fall
Sep 17 2:45p@ Swamp DonkeysW 17-6Riverside Fall
Sep 24 4p@ DeuceL
Advertisement
ChicagoBall
6-9
Riverside Fall
Oct 1 1:30p@ En FuegoL 0-7Riverside Fall
Oct 1 2:45pvs R2D2L 0-7Riverside Fall
Oct 8 9:45avs Bunch of GuysL 11-16Riverside Fall
Oct 15 12:45p@ DeuceL 4-9Riverside Fall
Oct 15 3:15p@ R2D2W 17-6Riverside Fall
Oct 22 11avs Swamp DonkeysW 13-6Riverside Fall
Oct 29 11a@ Bunch of GuysL 8-15QuarterfinalRiverside Fall