CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Super Smashed Bros.
  3. All-time
SSB
All-time · 2011–2012

Super Smashed Bros.

7-10 all-time · 2 seasons
All-time20122011

Season by Season

7-10 · +4 all-time
20120-2-9
North Riverside Summer0-2
20117-8+13
Riverside Fall7-8

Career Batting with Super Smashed Bros.

PlayerYrsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Peloso2011285500150.625.6251.0001.625
George Lebeau2011262300022.500.625.5001.125
Nick Campagna2011261100021.167.250.167.417
Nick Isdale2011282510010.625.625.7501.375
Cory Tone20112848000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Tim LeBeau2011274500270.714.6251.5712.196
Ricky Pasarella2011282200000.250.250.250.500
Chris Sayatovic2011262300030.500.500.5001.000
Eric Schumacher2011241000002.000.333.000.333
Mark Gorman2011264510150.833.8331.5002.333
Walter Hanley2011140110010.250.250.500.750
Joe Lencioni2011130100000.333.333.333.667
Team2742739304275.527.543.7301.273

Career Hits

1. Cory Tone8
2. Mike Peloso5
3. Nick Isdale5
4. Tim LeBeau5
5. Mark Gorman5

Career Home Runs

1. Tim LeBeau2
2. Mike Peloso1
3. Mark Gorman1

Career RBI

1. Tim LeBeau7
2. Mike Peloso5
3. Mark Gorman5
4. Chris Sayatovic3
5. George Lebeau2

Career Runs

1. Mike Peloso5
2. Cory Tone4
3. Tim LeBeau4
4. Mark Gorman4
5. George Lebeau2

Record Book

Hits

  1. Cory Tone20118
  2. Mark Gorman20115
  3. Tim LeBeau20115
  4. Mike Peloso20115
  5. Nick Isdale20115

Home Runs

  1. Tim LeBeau20112
  2. Mark Gorman20111
  3. Mike Peloso20111

RBI

  1. Tim LeBeau20117
  2. Mark Gorman20115
  3. Mike Peloso20115
  4. Chris Sayatovic20113
  5. George Lebeau20112

Runs

  1. Mike Peloso20115
  2. Mark Gorman20114
  3. Tim LeBeau20114
  4. Cory Tone20114
  5. George Lebeau20112

Doubles

  1. Walter Hanley20111
  2. Mark Gorman20111
  3. Nick Isdale20111

Extra-Base Hits

  1. Mark Gorman20112
  2. Tim LeBeau20112
  3. Walter Hanley20111
  4. Mike Peloso20111
  5. Nick Isdale20111

Total Bases

  1. Tim LeBeau201111
  2. Mark Gorman20119
  3. Mike Peloso20118
  4. Cory Tone20118
  5. Nick Isdale20116

Walks

  1. Eric Schumacher20112
  2. George Lebeau20112
  3. Nick Campagna20111

At-Bats

  1. Mike Peloso20118
  2. Nick Isdale20118
  3. Cory Tone20118
  4. Ricky Pasarella20118
  5. Tim LeBeau20117
Advertisement
ChicagoBall