CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. En Fuego
  3. Kevin Sherman
  4. All games
KS

Kevin Sherman

#4 · LF · En Fuego
Story image
Bats / ThrowsR / R
Ht / Wt5-10 / 185
Seasons2005–2015 (8)
Teams
En FuegoSchlitzRawDawgsThe RunsSik Wit It
+4 morePulled HamstringsBingoFinger Lickin GoodOut There
ProfileIs this you? Claim it
Career236 G · 850 PA
AVG.548HR51RBI343OPS1.455
Career WAR 6.5 · wRC+ 117 · OPS+ 136#4 in Chicago history in hits (432) ›
CareerAll games20152011201020092008200720062005

Batting · Season by Season

Record Book
YearTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSACAVGOBPSLGOPS
2005Pulled Hamstrings, The Runs1647202661321702.553.589.9151.504
2006RawDawgs, Out There, The Runs, En Fuego, Sik Wit It46133295974547604.444.455.6691.124
2007RawDawgs, Finger Lickin Good, Bingo, En Fuego, Sik Wit It3913040751431057627.577.566.9621.528
2008Schlitz, En Fuego
, Sik Wit It
31
116
42
69
7
6
5
53
3
0
3
.595
.590
.888
1.478
2009The Runs, Schlitz, En Fuego25824352851052605.634.6241.2201.843
2010The Runs, Schlitz, En Fuego3914455781071255202.542.541.9581.499
2011Schlitz, En Fuego371264265117348206.516.500.7861.286
2015En Fuego3116811310000.727.7271.8182.545
Career23678927743264345134332229.548.546.9091.455

Advanced · Season by Season

What these mean
YearPAwOBAwRC+OPS+ISOBABIPBB%K%RCWAR
200556.583112130.362.52312.50.026.30.3
2006143.475101102.226.4224.20.041.60.6
2007143.612131166.385.5514.21.474.41.5
2008122.613127153.293.5772.50.062.31.1
200993.712142191.585.5836.50.065.91.2
2010148.599110116.417.5001.40.075.60.9
2011134.528100101.270.5041.50.051.80.6
201511.9991892581.091.6250.00.014.50.3
Career850.588117136.361.5183.80.2405.26.5

Regular Season vs Playoffs

GamesGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular season21873025239860334431031.545.544.8991.443
Playoffs11412327407281.659.6511.2681.919
Tournaments7182701050.389.368.500.868

By Team

TeamYrsGABHHRRBIAVGOPS
En Fuego2006–158128718027167.6271.683
Schlitz2008–11772691391294.5171.367
RawDawgs2006–073911347230.416.959
The Runs2005–10144325418.5811.638
Sik Wit It2006–08113716415.4321.383
Pulled Hamstrings2005102921215.7241.957
Bingo200727201.286.571
Finger Lickin Good200712102.500.833
Out There200612101.5001.000

By League & Tournament

EventYrsGABHHRRBIAVG
Riverside Fall League2005–159131620129182.636
Forest Park Summer League2006–073710945229.413
Westchester Summer League2010–113210547130.448
Berwyn Summer League2009–10155428420.519
La Grange Summer League2008135135424.686
Clyde Park Summer League2011124318110.419
Forest Park Fall League2006–08113716415.432
La Grange Fall League2005618516.278
Clyde Park Summer League200951611210.688
Berwyn Fall League2006412928.750
North Riverside Summer League2009–1031010141.000
Killer B Tournament200727201.286
Ditka Dome Tournament200724201.500
Killer B Tournament200613100.333
North-South Classic Tournament200712102.500
Chicago Championship Tournament200612101.500

Batting Splits

Career
SplitABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Total789277432283643451343322.548.546.9091.455717
LocationABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Home388135213146331321166140.549.547.8631.410335
Away401142219137312130177182.546.545.9531.497382
CompetitionABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
League771275425277643351338322.551.550.9181.468708
Tournament18276010500.389.368.500.8689
Playoffs412327164072810.659.6511.2681.91952
SituationABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
None on2606812788187142591.488.498.7731.271201
Runners on529209305195462737318231.577.568.9751.544516
Bases loaded271618121323620.667.6061.1481.75431
Leading off inning104334937534441.471.491.6921.18372
None on / none out1234159416571351.480.496.7801.27796
OutsABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
0 outs268116147102161217103101.549.545.8881.433238
1 out27110215493311218140140.568.556.9701.527263
2 outs250591318817101610081.524.535.8641.399216
2 outs, runners on177449462138119261.531.546.8811.428156
InningABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Innings 1-4517189294189452535221212.569.563.9561.518494
Innings 5-7266871379419915120100.515.521.8231.345219
Extra innings6110001210.167.250.667.9174
Batting positionABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
Batting 2nd412025164141980.610.6471.0491.69643
Batting 3rd30310315810223191410090.521.522.8611.383261
Batting 4th229791349220715121102.585.571.9301.502213
Batting 5th7837452382125050.577.5881.1921.78193
Batting 6th481932225322000.667.6671.0211.68849
Batting 7th17454001500.294.278.471.7488
Batting 8th18385111500.444.444.7781.22214
Batting 9th255118300800.440.407.560.96714
Batting 10th26713100121500.500.481.8081.28921
Batting 11th4011000000.250.250.250.5001
Fielding positionABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
As P30398159105211815108121.525.528.8611.389261
As C9937553211575031.556.537.9801.51797
As 3B922437285133040.402.410.576.98653
As 2B6937432363114080.623.6301.2751.90588
As SC571631217122300.544.517.8071.32446
As EH461327233102110.587.596.6961.29132
As RF431827155163110.628.6361.2091.84652
As SS361526202131800.722.6671.0831.75039
As DH1591163021020.733.7651.3332.09820
As RC14365010510.429.467.5711.0388
MonthABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPSTB
April4011000000.250.250.250.5001
May12636725210554530.571.547.8491.397107
June12642644011944030.508.511.8331.345105
July1022542293552900.412.412.6861.09870
August8235533710155020.646.611.9761.58780
September1735593641271076142.538.554.8611.416149
October1406783431751882100.593.6001.1711.771164
November321622161142000.688.6471.1561.80337
January4121010100.500.5001.0001.5004

Career Game Log

All 236 games
DateOppResultABRH2B3BLeague / Event
Sep 26 '15vs SquirrelsW 20-443310Riverside Fall 2015
Sep 26 '15@ Village IdiotsW 22-140201Riverside Fall 2015
Aug 15 '15vs ConvictsW 14-433300Riverside Fall 2015
Oct 15 '11@ Bunch of GuysL 5-1141100Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 15 '11@ Swamp DonkeysW 15-1132101Riverside Fall 2011
Oct 8 '11vs In The StreetW 17-242200Riverside Fall 2011
Advertisement
ChicagoBallStats from league and tournament box scores
Oct 1 '11@ Bunch of GuysL 2-730200Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 24 '11@ In The StreetW 19-243320Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 17 '11@ DeuceW 11-131200Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 17 '11vs R2D2W 14-1042420Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 10 '11@ Swamp DonkeysW 15-542301Riverside Fall 2011
Sep 10 '11vs Bunch of GuysW 14-641210Riverside Fall 2011
Aug 12 '11vs HustleW 24-1642210Clyde Park Summer 2011
Aug 9 '11@ JynxL 2-1230110Westchester Summer 2011
Aug 4 '11vs BrickW 15-533310Westchester Summer 2011
Jul 22 '11@ WhalersW 16-1542201Clyde Park Summer 2011
Jul 21 '11vs BucksL 5-1130300Westchester Summer 2011
Jul 19 '11vs Windy CityL 5-1231101Westchester Summer 2011
Jul 15 '11vs FuelW 9-441100Clyde Park Summer 2011
Jul 7 '11vs FlashbackL 7-1342210Westchester Summer 2011
Jul 5 '11vs EliteL 1-1520100Westchester Summer 2011
Jul 5 '11@ MonkeyL 5-730000Westchester Summer 2011
Jun 28 '11vs IronL 5-651200Westchester Summer 2011
Jun 28 '11@ CreatorsW 19-942310Westchester Summer 2011
Jun 17 '11@ SmackoutW 3-131110Clyde Park Summer 2011
Jun 14 '11@ Team 23L 16-2042201Clyde Park Summer 2011
Jun 7 '11vs JynxL 12-1342300Clyde Park Summer 2011
Jun 3 '11vs OBIW 16-842100Clyde Park Summer 2011
Jun 2 '11vs Rogers RoofingL 6-1030100Westchester Summer 2011
Jun 2 '11vs Road RunnersW 11-431200Westchester Summer 2011
May 31 '11@ SolutionsL 7-1041200Clyde Park Summer 2011
May 24 '11@ RowW 14-422200Westchester Summer 2011
May 24 '11@ HustleW 7-431201Westchester Summer 2011
May 17 '11vs Rogers RoofingW 10-830000Clyde Park Summer 2011
May 13 '11vs GladiatorsW 8-030000Clyde Park Summer 2011
May 12 '11vs ImpactL 4-530000Westchester Summer 2011
May 12 '11@ BushleaguersL 7-1021201Westchester Summer 2011
May 10 '11@ MergeL 8-940200Westchester Summer 2011
May 6 '11vs CreatorsW 7-130200Clyde Park Summer 2011
May 3 '11@ VisionL 3-831200Clyde Park Summer 2011
Oct 16 '10vs DeuceL 12-2431110ChampionshipRiverside Fall 2010
Oct 16 '10vs Bunch of GuysW 27-1244400SemifinalRiverside Fall 2010
Oct 9 '10@ R2D2W 23-1553210Riverside Fall 2010
Oct 9 '10vs R2D2W 23-1342300Riverside Fall 2010
Oct 2 '10vs Bartender JackW 16-943301Riverside Fall 2010
Oct 2 '10@ Bartender JackW 20-452200Riverside Fall 2010
Sep 25 '10vs DeuceW 20-742200Riverside Fall 2010
Sep 25 '10@ DeuceL 7-1041300Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 28 '10@ DeuceW 17-1642400Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 28 '10vs DeuceW 19-1633210Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 10 '10vs Cardinal Fitness (CF)W 7-520000Westchester Summer 2010
Aug 7 '10@ Bunch of GuysW 15-342400Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 7 '10vs Bunch of GuysW 15-1341200Riverside Fall 2010
Aug 5 '10@ MutinyL 7-1242310Westchester Summer 2010
Aug 3 '10vs ClashW 19-742300Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 22 '10@ MonkeyW 5-320000Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 22 '10@ IronL 6-1330100Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 21 '10vs GoatW 11-031100Berwyn Summer 2010
Jul 15 '10vs CreatorsW 6-241101Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 14 '10vs TunaW 15-1142200Berwyn Summer 2010
Jul 13 '10vs LemonsW 11-931300Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 12 '10@ Trucking 2 PleaseL 11-1241200Berwyn Summer 2010
Jul 8 '10vs EpicW 6-530000Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 7 '10@ Hit it n Quit itW 28-363410Berwyn Summer 2010
Jul 6 '10vs Cash 41101Westchester Summer 2010
Jul 1 '10@ CloutW 10-541101Westchester Summer 2010
Jun 28 '10@ RhinosW 9-131311Berwyn Summer 2010
Jun 28 '10vs Hit it n Quit itW 17-332210Berwyn Summer 2010
Jun 21 '10vs Michael AnthonysW 12-132201Berwyn Summer 2010
Jun 17 '10@ CashW 7-631101Westchester Summer 2010
Jun 17 '10@ EclipseL 7-1241110Westchester Summer 2010
Jun 16 '10@ GoatW 10-641210Berwyn Summer 2010
Jun 2 '10vs Trucking 2 PleaseW 8-741200Berwyn Summer 2010
Jun 1 '10@ ClashW 7-031100Westchester Summer 2010
May 25 '10@ CreatorsW 7-241200Westchester Summer 2010
May 19 '10@ TunaW 8-641310Berwyn Summer 2010
May 18 '10@ EclipseW 11-640100Westchester Summer 2010
May 18 '10vs WallaceW 7-040100Westchester Summer 2010
May 4 '10vs UntouchablesL 8-1932300North Riverside Summer 2010
Nov 7 '09@ R2D2W 15-1132210ChampionshipRiverside Fall 2009
Nov 7 '09vs RumorsW 33-1854500SemifinalRiverside Fall 2009
Nov 7 '09vs MercenariesW 28-143400QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2009
Oct 25 '09vs R2D2L 12-1332110Riverside Fall 2009
Oct 25 '09vs R2D2W 11-641301Riverside Fall 2009
Oct 25 '09@ RumorsW 19-942200Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 26 '09@ R2D2L 11-1233200Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 26 '09vs MercenariesW 35-243300Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 19 '09@ Sons of Jim EssianW 13-441300Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 12 '09vs Bad CompanyW 13-120000Riverside Fall 2009
Sep 12 '09vs DeuceW 11-930100Riverside Fall 2009
Aug 15 '09vs Sons of Jim EssianW 18-631200Riverside Fall 2009
Aug 15 '09@ Bad CompanyW 13-411100Riverside Fall 2009
Jun 22 '09@ BingoW 15-741101Berwyn Summer 2009
Jun 18 '09vs The GoatW 19-1642211Clyde Park Summer 2009
Jun 17 '09@ StraysL 11-1430000Berwyn Summer 2009
Jun 9 '09vs Michael AnthonysW 6-332200Clyde Park Summer 2009
Jun 8 '09vs SwallsW 11-130110Berwyn Summer 2009
Jun 4 '09@ No FearW 18-1044401Clyde Park Summer 2009
May 28 '09@ The GoatL 4-511100Clyde Park Summer 2009
May 27 '09vs The G.O,A,TW 10-032210Berwyn Summer 2009
May 21 '09@ Michael AnthonysW 10-242200Clyde Park Summer 2009
May 20 '09@ HorsemenW 6-531110Berwyn Summer 2009
May 19 '09@ Bad CompanyW 23-443420North Riverside Summer 2009
May 5 '09@ WarhawksL 5-832301North Riverside Summer 2009
Nov 1 '08vs DeuceL 2-330000SemifinalRiverside Fall 2008
Nov 1 '08vs Sons of Jim EssianW 19-243400QuarterfinalRiverside Fall 2008
Oct 23 '08vs One TimeW 18-341210Forest Park Fall 2008
Oct 16 '08@ Those GuysW 10-541200Forest Park Fall 2008
Oct 11 '08vs RumorsW 14-1140200Riverside Fall 2008
Oct 11 '08@ R2D2L 7-841000Riverside Fall 2008
Oct 9 '08@ Screw BallsL 13-2132210Forest Park Fall 2008
Oct 4 '08vs Sons of Jim EssianW 9-232200Riverside Fall 2008
Oct 4 '08@ DeuceL 5-1231200Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 27 '08vs MarlinsW 11-1041100Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 27 '08@ HitmenW 13-751201Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 25 '08@ Ice NineL 8-940100Forest Park Fall 2008
Sep 20 '08vs Little JimmyW 14-323201Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 6 '08vs R2D2W 11-141410Riverside Fall 2008
Sep 6 '08@ RumorsW 10-842200Riverside Fall 2008
Aug 23 '08@ Little JimmyW 12-130210Riverside Fall 2008
Aug 16 '08vs DeuceW 17-641210Riverside Fall 2008
Aug 16 '08@ Sons of Jim EssianW 13-732200Riverside Fall 2008
Jul 8 '08@ GatorsW 12-642300La Grange Summer 2008
Jun 26 '08vs ChubbiesW 7-230100La Grange Summer 2008
Jun 24 '08@ ShopW 11-742300La Grange Summer 2008
Jun 19 '08@ The WeathermenW 28-354402La Grange Summer 2008
Jun 17 '08@ Finger Lickin GoodW 13-842300La Grange Summer 2008
Jun 10 '08@ ChubbiesW 7-140200La Grange Summer 2008
May 29 '08vs Finger Lickin GoodW 6-530100La Grange Summer 2008
May 27 '08vs GatorsW 9-640200La Grange Summer 2008
May 22 '08vs ChubbiesL 7-941300La Grange Summer 2008
May 20 '08@ ShopW 19-754511La Grange Summer 2008
May 15 '08@ The WeathermenW 13-942200La Grange Summer 2008
May 6 '08@ ChubbiesL 4-731300La Grange Summer 2008
May 1 '08vs ShopW 7-242311La Grange Summer 2008
Oct 20 '07@ Hot MopsW 15-332210ChampionshipRiverside Fall 2007
Oct 20 '07vs DeuceW 21-1153410SemifinalRiverside Fall 2007
Oct 13 '07@ ALG WorldwideW 12-1142211Riverside Fall 2007
Oct 13 '07vs ALG WorldwideW 20-1941210Riverside Fall 2007
Oct 13 '07@ R2D2W 23-2063410Riverside Fall 2007
Oct 13 '07vs R2D2W 19-1844400Riverside Fall 2007
Oct 6 '07vs DeuceL 5-1140200Riverside Fall 2007
Oct 6 '07@ DeuceL 10-1842200Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 29 '07vs R2D2W 12-1152400Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 29 '07@ R2D2L 15-1753400Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 27 '07@ DocsW 16-530201Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 22 '07vs Hot MopsL 9-1440100Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 22 '07@ Hot MopsL 2-1620000Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 20 '07vs RocketsL 4-630000Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 18 '07@ Ice NineL 5-830110Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 15 '07@ DeuceW 10-722210Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 15 '07vs DeuceW 5-430100Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 13 '07@ HardballersW 15-232210Forest Park Fall 2007
Sep 8 '07vs With OurselvesW 5-130300Riverside Fall 2007
Sep 8 '07@ With OurselvesW 12-221200Riverside Fall 2007
Jul 30 '07@ Steel GoldW 14-1242200Forest Park Summer 2007
Jul 28 '07@ CaliberL 0-141200Killer B
Jul 28 '07vs TigersL 0-130000Killer B
Jul 16 '07@ KingsL 4-940210Forest Park Summer 2007
Jul 9 '07@ CrushL 2-1431100Forest Park Summer 2007
Jun 25 '07@ CrushW 13-343310Forest Park Summer 2007
Jun 18 '07vs HypeL 1-1320100Forest Park Summer 2007
Jun 11 '07vs BoomL 8-930110Forest Park Summer 2007
Jun 8 '07vs TwistL 8-1620100North-South Classic
Jun 6 '07vs TwistW 11-241310Forest Park Summer 2007
May 30 '07vs MudvilleL 2-620100Forest Park Summer 2007
May 23 '07vs RatsL 5-1131200Forest Park Summer 2007
May 16 '07vs Steel GoldL 14-2251310Forest Park Summer 2007
May 14 '07vs IronL 3-930100Forest Park Summer 2007
May 7 '07vs RIPW 5-431310Forest Park Summer 2007
May 2 '07vs KingsL 6-831200Forest Park Summer 2007
Apr 23 '07vs WallaceL 0-1220100Forest Park Summer 2007
Jan 20 '07@ RaidersL 4-821201Ditka Dome
Jan 20 '07@ Ship of FoolsL 7-820000Ditka Dome
Nov 16 '06@ Screw BallsL 2-1630000Forest Park Fall 2006
Nov 9 '06vs Out ThereL 13-1743301Forest Park Fall 2006
Nov 7 '06@ McGaffersW 17-1131300Berwyn Fall 2006
Nov 2 '06@ Ice NineW 11-1030100Forest Park Fall 2006
Oct 24 '06vs MustangsW 20-1344300Berwyn Fall 2006
Oct 7 '06vs Pulled HamstringsW 7-530210Riverside Fall 2006
Oct 7 '06vs R2D2L 2-1520210Riverside Fall 2006
Oct 3 '06vs D-MaterialW 21-123220Berwyn Fall 2006
Sep 30 '06vs Hot MopsW 12-820000Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 30 '06@ Pulled HamstringsL 2-320100Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 23 '06vs R2D2W 13-232201Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 20 '06@ TwistL 5-631100SemifinalForest Park Summer 2006
Sep 20 '06@ Steel GoldW 15-1240000QuarterfinalForest Park Summer 2006
Sep 19 '06vs God GivinW 11-131101Berwyn Fall 2006
Sep 16 '06@ Hot MopsL 8-1531200Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 16 '06@ DeuceL 4-730000Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 9 '06@ MarlinsW 15-731200Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 9 '06vs Mai TaisW 6-130210Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 2 '06@ R2D2L 2-1230200Riverside Fall 2006
Sep 2 '06vs Pulled HamstringsW 5-451300Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 26 '06vs MarlinsW 11-131200Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 21 '06vs TwistW 12-431100Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 19 '06vs DeuceL 8-1030201Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 19 '06@ Mai TaisW 15-1442300Riverside Fall 2006
Aug 16 '06@ GuiltyW 15-631100Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 14 '06@ WoodpeckersW 11-1032310Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 14 '06@ BingeL 3-1030000Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 9 '06vs RIPW 9-221100Forest Park Summer 2006
Aug 5 '06@ DiablosL 4-630100Killer B
Jul 31 '06@ SmashL 13-1442300Forest Park Summer 2006
Jul 26 '06vs Steel GoldL 10-1230100Forest Park Summer 2006
Jul 24 '06@ WallaceL 9-1040100Forest Park Summer 2006
Jul 12 '06vs River RatsW 6-320000Forest Park Summer 2006
Jul 10 '06@ OutsidersL 4-1510000Forest Park Summer 2006
Jul 5 '06vs NemesisW 9-430100Forest Park Summer 2006
Jun 28 '06vs WallaceL 1-720100Forest Park Summer 2006
Jun 25 '06@ Miller 45sL 10-2020100Chicago Championship
Jun 19 '06@ TwistW 16-1040100Forest Park Summer 2006
Jun 12 '06vs BingeW 8-010000Forest Park Summer 2006
Jun 7 '06@ RIPW 13-1040000Forest Park Summer 2006
May 31 '06vs WoodpeckersW 4-321110Forest Park Summer 2006
May 24 '06vs SmashL 4-1030000Forest Park Summer 2006
May 22 '06@ Steel GoldL 3-420100Forest Park Summer 2006
May 8 '06@ River RatsW 7-630100Forest Park Summer 2006
May 3 '06vs OutsidersL 1-730100Forest Park Summer 2006
Apr 26 '06vs GuiltyW 14-120000Forest Park Summer 2006
Oct 15 '05@ LoadedW 19-742210Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 15 '05vs DerelictsW 18-631200Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 8 '05@ MarlinsL 5-1130000Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 8 '05@ Mai TaisW 13-821201Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 1 '05vs DerelictsW 23-1033200Riverside Fall 2005
Oct 1 '05@ DeuceW 17-1453520Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 22 '05@ CreatorsW 8-631100La Grange Fall 2005
Sep 20 '05@ Long N HardL 7-1221200La Grange Fall 2005
Sep 17 '05vs R2D2L 3-1821200Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 15 '05@ Via Bella StraysL 5-1420100La Grange Fall 2005
Sep 13 '05@ Gorilla FingersW 11-431000La Grange Fall 2005
Sep 10 '05@ DerelictsL 9-1021200Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 10 '05vs LoadedW 11-121110Riverside Fall 2005
Sep 8 '05vs Metal ResourcesW 17-751100La Grange Fall 2005
Sep 6 '05vs CreatorsW 7-131000La Grange Fall 2005
Aug 27 '05vs Mai TaisW 8-232320Riverside Fall 2005