CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Lounge
  3. All-time
LOU
All-time · 2007–2007

Lounge

19-26 all-time · 1 season
All-time2007

Season by Season

19-26 · -44 all-time
200719-26-44
Mount Prospect Summer10-18
Mount Prospect Triple Points Qualifier4-2
Chicago Championship4-2
Forest Park No-Glove Nationals1-2
North-South Classic0-2

Career Batting with Lounge

PlayerYrsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jeremy Schoenecker2007152300010.600.600.6001.200
Tony Alferado2007152300010.600.600.6001.200
Bob Atwood2007141200010.500.500.5001.000
Charlie Otto2007142300030.750.750.7501.500
Pete Staton2007141100010.250.250.250.500
Mike Hickey2007142200020.500.500.5001.000
Jimbo Diaz2007141300010.750.750.7501.500
Steve Traves2007141310020.750.7501.0001.750
Mike Riese2007141100010.250.250.250.500
Eric Schoenecker

Career Hits

1. Jeremy Schoenecker3
2. Tony Alferado3
3. Charlie Otto3
4. Jimbo Diaz3
5. Steve Traves3

Career RBI

1. Charlie Otto3
2. Mike Hickey2
3. Steve Traves2
4. Jeremy Schoenecker1
5. Tony Alferado1

Career Runs

1. Jeremy Schoenecker2
2. Tony Alferado2
3. Charlie Otto2
4. Mike Hickey2
5. Bob Atwood1
Advertisement
ChicagoBall
2007
1
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
.250
.250
.250
.500
Team1421422100130.524.524.5481.071

Record Book

Hits

  1. Charlie Otto20073
  2. Jimbo Diaz20073
  3. Steve Traves20073
  4. Jeremy Schoenecker20073
  5. Tony Alferado20073

RBI

  1. Charlie Otto20073
  2. Mike Hickey20072
  3. Steve Traves20072
  4. Bob Atwood20071
  5. Pete Staton20071

Runs

  1. Charlie Otto20072
  2. Mike Hickey20072
  3. Jeremy Schoenecker20072
  4. Tony Alferado20072
  5. Bob Atwood20071

Doubles

  1. Steve Traves20071

Extra-Base Hits

  1. Steve Traves20071

Total Bases

  1. Steve Traves20074
  2. Charlie Otto20073
  3. Jimbo Diaz20073
  4. Jeremy Schoenecker20073
  5. Tony Alferado20073

At-Bats

  1. Jeremy Schoenecker20075
  2. Tony Alferado20075
  3. Bob Atwood20074
  4. Charlie Otto20074
  5. Pete Staton20074