CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Next
  3. All-time
NEX
All-time · 2007–2007

Next

12-6 all-time · 1 season
All-time2007

Season by Season

12-6 · +37 all-time
200712-6+37
Berwyn Summer8-3
Cicero No-Glove3-1
North-South Classic1-2

Career Batting with Next

PlayerYrsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mike Martin2007260200000.333.333.333.667
Ross Carlson2007261201130.333.3331.1671.500
Rob Sujack2007262310010.500.500.6671.167
Danny Andrejevic2007260200000.333.333.333.667
Joe Duran2007262411020.667.6671.1671.833
Steve Clanton2007263200000.333.333.333.667
Danny Conterio2007261210120.333.3331.0001.333
Josh Mendoza2007262210010.333.333.500.833
Jimmy Martin2007260100000.167.167.167.333
Mike Wolf2007261300010.500.500.5001.000
Mike Wellner2007260200000.333.333.333.667
Team2661225422100.379.379.591.970

Career Hits

1. Joe Duran4
2. Rob Sujack3
3. Mike Wolf3
4. Mike Martin2
5. Ross Carlson2

Career Home Runs

1. Ross Carlson1
2. Danny Conterio1

Career RBI

1. Ross Carlson3
2. Joe Duran2
3. Danny Conterio2
4. Rob Sujack1
5. Josh Mendoza1

Career Runs

1. Steve Clanton3
2. Rob Sujack2
3. Joe Duran2
4. Josh Mendoza2
5. Ross Carlson1
Advertisement
ChicagoBall

Record Book

Hits

  1. Joe Duran20074
  2. Rob Sujack20073
  3. Mike Wolf20073
  4. Mike Martin20072
  5. Ross Carlson20072

Home Runs

  1. Ross Carlson20071
  2. Danny Conterio20071

RBI

  1. Ross Carlson20073
  2. Joe Duran20072
  3. Danny Conterio20072
  4. Rob Sujack20071
  5. Josh Mendoza20071

Runs

  1. Steve Clanton20073
  2. Rob Sujack20072
  3. Joe Duran20072
  4. Josh Mendoza20072
  5. Ross Carlson20071

Doubles

  1. Rob Sujack20071
  2. Joe Duran20071
  3. Danny Conterio20071
  4. Josh Mendoza20071

Triples

  1. Ross Carlson20071
  2. Joe Duran20071

Extra-Base Hits

  1. Ross Carlson20072
  2. Joe Duran20072
  3. Danny Conterio20072
  4. Rob Sujack20071
  5. Josh Mendoza20071

Total Bases

  1. Ross Carlson20077
  2. Joe Duran20077
  3. Danny Conterio20076
  4. Rob Sujack20074
  5. Josh Mendoza20073

At-Bats

  1. Mike Martin20076
  2. Ross Carlson20076
  3. Rob Sujack20076
  4. Danny Andrejevic20076
  5. Joe Duran20076