CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
FinalOct 18
Shop14
RawDawgs15
FinalOct 11
RawDawgs21
Manglers7
FinalOct 4
Spicy Meatballs12
RawDawgs25
FinalSep 20
Bartender Jack3
RawDawgs15
FinalSep 13
RawDawgs20
Scrappers16
FinalSep 6
Warhawks15
RawDawgs21
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. North Riverside Fall
  4. 2011
League · 16" · Class C · Fall

North Riverside 2011

All-time2011

Standings

Season story · Regular season
TeamWLTPCTGBRFRADIFF
RAWRawDawgs6001.000–11767+50
PJPublic Jerks000.0003000
TORTorros000.0003000
SHOShop010.0003.51415-1
SCRScrappers010.0003.51620-4
WARWarhawks010.0003.51521-6
BJBartender Jack010.0003.5315-12
SMSpicy Meatballs010.0003.51225-13
MANManglers010.0003.5721-14

Schedule & Results

8 games

Tue, Sep 6

7:45pWarhawks15–21RawDawgs

Tue, Sep 13

6:30pRawDawgs20–16Scrappers

Tue, Sep 20

7:45pBartender Jack3–15RawDawgs

Tue, Oct 4

6:30pSpicy Meatballs12–25RawDawgs

Tue, Oct 11

6:30pRawDawgs21–7Manglers

Tue, Oct 18

7:45pShop14–15RawDawgs

Tue, Oct 25

7:45pRawDawgsvsPublic Jerks
9pRawDawgsvsTorros

Leaders

No box scores entered this season.

2011 Stats

Tap a column to sort

No box scores yet.

Advertisement
ChicagoBall