CHICAGOBALL
HomeScoresRecordsLeaguesTournamentsHot StoveHighlightsNewsAbout
400HR!Loading...
FinalMar 19
Lemons19
Mutiny5
FinalMar 19
Iron7
Players Inc9
FinalMar 19
The Core11
Monsters10
FinalMar 19
Clash19
Smoke2
FinalMar 12
Smoke15
Mutiny11
FinalMar 12
The Core7
Clash30
FinalMar 12
Iron8
Lemons9
FinalMar 12
Players Inc11
Monsters10
FinalMar 5
Smoke19
Monsters18
FinalMar 5
Lemons13
Monsters12
FinalMar 5
Lemons14
The Core12
FinalMar 5
Players Inc14
Clash8
Chicago
Sign in
  1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. Ditka Dome Spring
  4. 2010
League · 16" · Class A · Spring

Ditka Dome 2010

All-time20102009

Playoffs

Playoffs · Fri, Mar 26

8pThe CorevsIron
9pMutinyvsClash
10pTBAvsLemons
11pTBAvsPlayers Inc
11:59pTBAvsTBA

Standings

Season story · Regular season
TeamWLTPCTGBRFRADIFF
PIPlayers Inc7001.000–8356+27
LEMLemons610.85719063+27
CLAClash430.571310670+36
IROIron430.57135847+11
MUTMutiny340.42947072-2
SMOSmoke250.286579106-27
TCThe Core250.286560106-46
TBATBA000.0003.5000
MONMonsters

Regular Season

28 games

Fri, Feb 5

8pMutiny9–11Players Inc
9pThe Core2–13Iron
10pClash16–6Monsters
11pSmoke4–15Lemons

Fri, Feb 12

8pIron14–2Clash
9pIron6–4Monsters
10pPlayers Inc11–6Lemons
11pMutiny7–5The Core

Fri, Feb 19

8pSmoke13–14Players Inc
9pSmoke19–

Leaders

No box scores entered this season.

2010 Stats

Tap a column to sort

No box scores yet.

Advertisement
ChicagoBall
0
7
0
.000
7
61
87
-26
20
The Core
10pMutiny14–1Iron
11pMutiny13–20Clash

Fri, Feb 26

8pLemons14–11Clash
9pPlayers Inc13–3The Core
10pSmoke7–9Iron
11pMonsters1–11Mutiny

Fri, Mar 5

8pPlayers Inc14–8Clash
9pLemons14–12The Core
10pLemons13–12Monsters
11pSmoke19–18Monsters

Fri, Mar 12

8pSmoke15–11Mutiny
9pThe Core7–30Clash
10pIron8–9Lemons
11pPlayers Inc11–10Monsters

Fri, Mar 19

8pLemons19–5Mutiny
9pIron7–9Players Inc
10pClash19–2Smoke
11pThe Core11–10Monsters